2022.09.18 M010-1 .jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00028.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00063.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00158.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00598.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00639.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-00900.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-01038.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-01359.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-01724.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-01840.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-01898.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-02144.jpg 2023-08-20 breda cup-02193.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitdames1-mepdames1-00046.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitdames1-mepdames1-00224.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitdames1-mepdames1-00355.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitdames1-mepdames1-00382.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitdames1-mepdames1-00389.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00083.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00208.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00239.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00499.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00635.jpg 2023-11-12 zwartwitheren1-hodheren1-00891.jpg 2023.05.14 Lustrum 8.jpg Slider 1.jpg Slider 2.jpg Slider 3.jpg Slider 4.jpg _DSC7157.jpg

Dames DW3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Neelke Troost
Aanvoerder Myrthe Zwaans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilvarenbeek DDW2 Waalwijk DDW1 20:30
DDHC DDW1 Goirle DDW3 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilvarenbeek DDW2 7 19 6 1 0
2 Goirle DDW3 7 16 5 1 1
3 Zwart-Wit DDW3 8 7 2 1 5
4 Waalwijk DDW1 6 4 1 1 4
5 DDHC DDW1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024
Hilvarenbeek DDW2 DDHC DDW1 (5-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit DDW3 Waalwijk DDW1 (2-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
DDHC DDW1 Zwart-Wit DDW3 (0-1)scheduled
Goirle DDW3 Hilvarenbeek DDW2 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Zwart-Wit DDW3 Hilvarenbeek DDW2 (0-2)final
Waalwijk DDW1 Goirle DDW3 (0-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Zwart-Wit DDW3 Goirle DDW3 (1-4)final
DDHC DDW1 Waalwijk DDW1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Waalwijk DDW1 Hilvarenbeek DDW2 (0-1)final
Goirle DDW3 DDHC DDW1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024
DDHC DDW1 Hilvarenbeek DDW2 (0-2)final
Waalwijk DDW1 Zwart-Wit DDW3 (2-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit DDW3 DDHC DDW1 (7-6)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek DDW2 Goirle DDW3 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2024
Hilvarenbeek DDW2 Zwart-Wit DDW3 (5-2)final
Goirle DDW3 Waalwijk DDW1 (4-0)final
DONDERDAG 23 MEI 2024
Goirle DDW3 Zwart-Wit DDW3 (3-1)final