2022.09.18 M010-1 .jpg Slider 1.jpg Slider 10.jpg Slider 2.jpg Slider 3.jpg Slider 4.jpg Slider 5.jpg Slider 6.jpg Slider 7.jpg Slider 8.jpg Slider 9.jpg

Zaal Jongens O14-2 (JC2)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jord van Reijt
Manager David Bohré
Manager Rachele Combee

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tempo JO14-1 Breda JO14-2 10:30
Breda JO14-2 Etten-Leur JO14-1 11:20
Tempo JO14-1 Etten-Leur JO14-1 12:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 12 33 11 0 1
2 Breda JO14-2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Etten-Leur JO14-1 8 16 5 1 2
4 Goirle JO14-1 12 14 4 2 6
5 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 10 12 4 0 6
6 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 10 4 1 1 8
7 Tempo JO14-1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb HC Etten-Leur JO14-1 09:50 thuis
11 feb Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek JO14-1 09:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 (4-2)final
Tempo JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 (2-2)final
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Tempo JO14-1 (7-3)final
Goirle JO14-1 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (2-4)final
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 Breda JO14-2 (2-3)final
Goirle JO14-1 Breda JO14-2 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit JO14-2 Tempo JO14-1 (3-1)final
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Etten-Leur JO14-1 (6-7)scheduled
Goirle JO14-1 Tempo JO14-1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (4-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit JO14-2 Goirle JO14-1 (2-5)final
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (8-4)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Goirle JO14-1 (7-1)final
Goirle JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 (3-2)final
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (2-6)final
Tempo JO14-1 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (0-8)final
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 Tempo JO14-1 (5-0)final
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Breda JO14-2 (2-3)scheduled
Breda JO14-2 Goirle JO14-1 (4-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Goirle JO14-1 (6-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Tempo JO14-1 Goirle JO14-1 (0-0)final
Prinsenbeek JO14-1 Goirle JO14-1 (0-2)final
Tempo JO14-1 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Zwart-Wit JO14-2 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (0-10)final
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Breda JO14-2 (10-2)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-2 Breda JO14-2 (0-10)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Breda JO14-2 Tempo JO14-1 (4-1)final
Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 Tempo JO14-1 (10-0)final
Breda JO14-2 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Breda JO14-2 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-2 Prinsenbeek JO14-1 (2-7)final
Breda JO14-2 Zwart-Wit JO14-2 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Goirle JO14-1 Etten-Leur JO14-1 (7-9)scheduled
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (9-11)scheduled
Goirle JO14-1 Hilvarenbeek JO14-1 (5-9)final