2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg 2022.09.18 M010-1 .jpg

Dames 09

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Roos van Ineveld
Aanvoerder Eva Grosfeld
Aanvoerder Hiske Noorlander
Keeper Janne van Haperen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Mistral D1 Tempo D3 0:00
Zwart-Wit D9 Zevenbergen D1 12:30
Push D13 Shot D12 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D14 3 7 2 1 0
2 Zwart-Wit D9 3 7 2 1 0
3 Mistral D1 3 4 1 1 1
4 Shot D12 3 4 1 1 1
5 Zevenbergen D1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Push D13 3 3 1 0 2
7 Tempo D3 3 3 1 0 2
8 Breda D7 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Hockeyclub Zevenbergen D1 12:30 thuis - Ritchie Bros. Veld
9 okt SHOT D12 13:00 uit
16 okt B.H.V. Push D13 14:45 thuis - Ritchie Bros. Veld
30 okt HC Mistral D1 n.n.b uit
6 nov B.H.V. Push D14 n.n.b thuis
13 nov MHC Tempo D3 n.n.b uit
20 nov BH&BC Breda D7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda D7 Shot D12 (2-2)scheduled
Push D14 Zwart-Wit D9 (3-3)final
Zevenbergen D1 Mistral D1 (1-1)final
Tempo D3 Push D13 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mistral D1 Push D14 (1-3)final
Push D13 Breda D7 (5-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D9 Tempo D3 (3-2)scheduled
Shot D12 Zevenbergen D1 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Shot D12 Mistral D1 (0-4)scheduled
Breda D7 Zwart-Wit D9 (1-4)final
Tempo D3 Push D14 (1-8)scheduled
Zevenbergen D1 Push D13 (4-3)final