2022.09.18 M010-1 .jpg Slider 1.jpg Slider 10.jpg Slider 2.jpg Slider 3.jpg Slider 4.jpg Slider 5.jpg Slider 6.jpg Slider 7.jpg Slider 8.jpg Slider 9.jpg

Dames 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sophie Bruijns
Aanvoerder Eline Luijten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 0:00
Teteringen D2-O Walcheren D3 0:00
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D6 0:00
DDHC D2 Liberty D3 0:00
Push D8 Breda D6 0:00
Breda D5 Push D7 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D7 11 26 8 2 1
2 Breda D5 11 25 8 1 2
3 Liberty D3 11 22 7 1 3
4 Push D8 11 21 6 3 2
5 Walcheren D3 11 21 6 3 2
6 Teteringen D2-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 DDHC D2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Zwart-Wit D5 11 13 4 1 6
9 Etten-Leur D5 11 11 3 2 6
10 Zwart-Wit D6 11 8 2 2 7
11 Breda D4 11 5 1 2 8
12 Breda D6 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt HC Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b uit
12 mrt BH&BC Breda D5 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
26 mrt DDHC D2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HC Walcheren D3 n.n.b thuis
16 apr BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b uit
23 apr BH&BC Breda D6 n.n.b thuis
14 mei MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
21 mei B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b thuis
4 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHCT D2-O n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D7 Breda D5 (7-1)scheduled
Walcheren D3 Teteringen D2-O (3-1)final
Liberty D3 DDHC D2 (3-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Etten-Leur D5 (0-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Push D8 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-0)scheduled
DDHC D2 Push D7 (0-2)final
Push D8 Liberty D3 (3-2)scheduled
Teteringen D2-O Breda D4 (5-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D3 (0-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D6 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D6 Teteringen D2-O (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D7 (1-2)scheduled
Walcheren D3 Breda D5 (1-3)final
Push D8 DDHC D2 (2-2)scheduled
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DDHC D2 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-4)final
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 (4-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 (2-2)final
Push D7 Walcheren D3 (1-1)final
Breda D5 Breda D4 (2-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2 (1-0)final
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 (1-1)final
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 (1-1)scheduled
Breda D4 Push D7 (0-5)scheduled
Breda D6 Breda D5 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 (2-1)final
DDHC D2 Walcheren D3 (0-2)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D4 (3-0)final
Breda D5 Liberty D3 (2-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Push D7 Breda D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O DDHC D2 (0-4)final
Liberty D3 Push D7 (3-2)final
Breda D4 Walcheren D3 (0-1)final
Push D8 Breda D5 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 (5-2)final
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 (4-3)final
DDHC D2 Breda D4 (2-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Teteringen D2-O (2-2)scheduled
Push D7 Push D8 (8-1)scheduled
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Liberty D3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Breda D5 (2-1)final
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Breda D4 (1-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 (1-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 DDHC D2 (0-1)final
Liberty D3 Walcheren D3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Walcheren D3 Push D8 (1-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D4 Liberty D3 (3-4)scheduled
Breda D6 DDHC D2 (0-2)scheduled
Push D7 Teteringen D2-O (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D5 Etten-Leur D5 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
DDHC D2 Breda D5 (2-3)final
Push D8 Breda D4 (4-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 (0-3)scheduled
Liberty D3 Breda D6 (4-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Walcheren D3 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (2-0)scheduled