2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg 2022.09.18 M010-1 .jpg

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carin van den Berg
Aanvoerder Merel van der Zalm

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Oss D2 Berkel-Enschot D2 9:30
DES D2 Den Bosch D2 11:00
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D3 11:45
Berkel-Enschot D3 Zwart-Wit D3 14:00
Goirle D2 Tilburg D4 14:45
Etten-Leur D2 Push D3 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur D2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Push D3 3 7 2 1 0
3 Den Bosch D2 3 6 2 0 1
4 Oss D2 3 6 2 0 1
5 DES D2 3 5 1 2 0
6 Berkel-Enschot D3 3 4 1 1 1
7 Tilburg D4 3 4 1 1 1
8 Etten-Leur D3 3 3 1 0 2
9 Zwart-Wit D3 3 3 1 0 2
10 Berkel-Enschot D2 3 2 0 2 1
11 Breda D3 3 1 0 1 2
12 Goirle D2 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Berkel Enschot D3 14:00 uit
9 okt BH&BC Breda D3 12:15 thuis - Veld 2
16 okt MHC DES D2 11:00 uit
30 okt Oss D2 n.n.b thuis
6 nov M.H.C. Goirle D2 12:15 uit
13 nov B.H.V. Push D3 n.n.b thuis
20 nov HC Tilburg D4 n.n.b uit
27 nov Berkel Enschot D2 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D2 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt HC Etten-Leur D3 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Etten-Leur D2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Berkel Enschot D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr BH&BC Breda D3 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC DES D2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Oss D2 n.n.b uit
14 mei M.H.C. Goirle D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mei B.H.V. Push D3 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Tilburg D4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Berkel Enschot D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2 (1-2)scheduled
Den Bosch D2 Zwart-Wit D3 (2-0)scheduled
Push D3 DES D2 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Breda D3 (1-0)final
Goirle D2 Oss D2 (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D2 Berkel-Enschot D3 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D2 (1-0)scheduled
DES D2 Tilburg D4 (2-2)scheduled
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (2-2)final
Etten-Leur D2 Goirle D2 (3-1)final
Oss D2 Push D3 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D3 (3-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D3 Goirle D2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2 DES D2 (0-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2 (3-5)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Oss D2 (0-3)final
Den Bosch D2 Breda D3 (4-2)final