2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Wijzenbeek
Trainer Pim Wijzenbeek
Manager Karl Moschner
Manager Jos Pastoor
Ass. trainer Ben Howarth
Fysio Luuk Cavens
Keeper Matteo Gryspeerdt
Keeper Gijs Weenink

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3
Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.