2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pieter Jan Schuurmans
Aanvoerder Martine Heesakkers
Aanvoerder Iris Kamphorst

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D5 Were Di D6
DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2-O
Liberty D3 Push D7
Made D1 Push D8
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen D2

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 6 13 4 1 1
2 Made D1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Teteringen D2 5 12 4 0 1
4 Push D8 6 11 3 2 1
5 Push D7 6 10 3 1 2
6 DDHC D2 5 9 3 0 2
7 Breda D5 6 8 2 2 2
8 Etten-Leur D5 6 7 2 1 3
9 Were Di D6 5 5 1 2 2
10 Liberty D3 5 4 2 1 2
11 Walcheren D2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Zwart-Wit D5 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt DDHC D2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt MHC Made D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt BH&BC Breda D5 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HC Walcheren D2 n.n.b uit
16 mei B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Were Di Tilburg D6 n.n.b uit
6 jun B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHCT D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Walcheren D2-O Etten-Leur D5 1-3
Push D7 Liberty D3 3-1
Were Di D6 Breda D5 0-1
Push D8 Made D1 2-1
Teteringen D2 Pelikaan D3 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
DDHC D2-O Walcheren D2-O 3-0
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 9-0
Made D1 Teteringen D2 5-2
Breda D5 Push D8 1-1
Liberty D3 Were Di D6 4-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pelikaan D3 DDHC D2-O 5-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 0-6
Teteringen D2 Breda D5 3-0
Push D8 Liberty D3 1-1
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
Push D7 Walcheren D2-O 6-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D5 6-0
DDHC D2-O Push D7 5-2
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 1-3
Walcheren D2-O Were Di D6 0-8
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Pelikaan D3 Breda D5 1-1
Made D1 DDHC D2-O 5-3
Push D8 Walcheren D2-O 2-3
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D5 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D3 1-5
Were Di D6 Push D7 0-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Breda D5 Made D1 1-2
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 1-5
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 3-2
Walcheren D2-O Teteringen D2 1-5
Push D7 Push D8 2-4

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.