2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JB4 - Oefenwedstrijd JB3
16:05 - KG3
Uit
MF6 - Oefenwedstrijd MF5
09:00 - KG4
Uit
PRE - Reservering
09:00 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB1
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Oefenwedstrijd MA3
12:25 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Oefenwedstrijd MA2
12:25 - KG2
Uit
MA4 - Oefenwedstrijd MA5
14:15 - KG2
Thuis
MA5 - Oefenwedstrijd MA4
14:15 - KG2
Uit
MA6 - Oefenwedstrijd MA7
16:05 - KG2
Thuis
MA7 - Oefenwedstrijd MA6
16:05 - KG2
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd MA1
15:50 - KG1
Uit
MB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MC1
10:35 - KG3
Thuis
MB3 - Oefenwedstrijd JC3
10:35 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - Oefenwedstrijd MA8
14:50 - KG4
Uit
MB5 - Oefenwedstrijd MB6
12:25 - KG3
Thuis
MB6 - Oefenwedstrijd MB5
12:25 - KG3
Uit
MB7 - Oefenwedstrijd MB8
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
MB8 - Oefenwedstrijd MB7
13:15 - KG4
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB2
10:35 - KG3
Uit
MC3 - Oefenwedstrijd MD1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oefenwedstrijd MC3
12:10 - KG1
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
10:00 - KG4
Uit
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
10:00 - KG4
Uit
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E8
11:15 - KG4
Thuis
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
10:00 - KG4
Uit
M6E6 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E7
11:15 - KG4
Thuis
M6E7 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E6
11:15 - KG4
Uit
M6E8 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
11:15 - KG4
Uit
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2
11:45 - KG5
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1
11:45 - KG5
Uit
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E2
10:15 - KG5
Uit
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E3
10:15 - KG6
Uit
M8E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E6
11:45 - KG6
Thuis
M8E6 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E5
11:45 - KG6
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:00 - KG4
Uit
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
09:00 - KG4
Uit
MF4 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:00 - KG4
Uit
MF5 - Oefenwedstrijd MF6
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Oefenwedstrijd JB1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Oefenwedstrijd JA3
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
JA3 - Oefenwedstrijd JA2
10:20 - KG1
Uit
JA4 - Oefenwedstrijd JB2
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd JA1
14:00 - KG1
Uit
JB2 - Oefenwedstrijd JA4
14:15 - KG3
Uit
JB3 - Oefenwedstrijd JB4
16:05 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC3 - Oefenwedstrijd MB3
10:35 - KG2
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E3
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
J8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E4
10:15 - KG6
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF4
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten